JPD GOLFTEL

Circuito: Otoño 2026

Clasificaciones

  Inicio => Clasificaciones

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL (Circuito: Otoño 2026)

(6 mejores resultados de 5 jornadas disputadas, ordenada por NETO)

OrdenNombreCateg.6 Mej.Res.ScratchScratch6 Mej.Res.HandicapNeto6 Mej.Res.BirdiesBirdies
1Alejandro PDFInf35-32-26-24-2013741-39-31-31-241665-2-2-1-010
2Bernardo dSPSup27-24-23-21-1711240-35-33-31-241631-0-0-0-01
3Antoni PonsSup23-22-20-19-1810235-34-31-31-291601-0-0-0-01
4Juan MarInf30-26-25-22-711041-36-35-31-141572-1-1-1-05
5Antonio CalSup25-24-18-17-159938-35-28-28-271561-1-0-0-02
6Alfredo MendInf29-27-25-21-2012234-33-31-26-251491-1-0-0-02
7José Antonio NavInf35-29-28-2011241-35-34-241345-3-2-111
8Alfredo AznInf29-28-21-209839-37-30-281340-0-0-00
9Alfonso MuñInf31-29-20-159539-35-27-221233-1-1-16
10Francisco MorSup24-23-19-137936-34-30-231231-0-0-01
11José VallSup18-17-17-166832-31-31-291231-0-0-01
12Rufino GarSup20-19-16-86333-31-27-191100-0-0-00
13Enric RibInf29-26-268137-33-321021-1-02
14Isidro JimSup20-18-185636-33-321010-0-00
15Luis CastInf30-30-238337-36-271002-1-03
16Roberto PérBInf29-24-217437-33-29992-1-03
17Francisco SanVInf25-24-186735-34-27962-0-02
18Joaquín SInf28-26-207435-32-27941-1-13
19Jordi SolaSup16-14-144431-28-27860-0-00
20Carlos OteInf29-23-207233-27-25851-1-02
21Ramon PedrInf27-21-156334-28-21830-0-00
22Ferrán ZapaSup25-224738-35731-12
23Juan PérEInf24-214535-32671-12
24Félix GarcSup20-193933-32651-01
25José MacSup15-122733-26590-00
26Yves DegInf21-143532-22540-00
27Juan Miguel CalInf3232353522
28Josep CerInf2525333311